Meet The Board of Directors


For the 2018 calendar year:

President

Melissa Grooters
(term expires Dec 2021)
Carrie Forristall (term expires Dec 2019)

Vice President

Carrie Forristall
(term expires Dec 2019)

Secretary

Craig Aldrich
(term expires Dec 2019)
Thatcher Williams (term expires Dec 2016)

Treasurer

Thatcher Williams
(term expires Dec 2019*)
Joshua Brown (term expires 2019)

Co-Treasurer

Joshua Brown
(term expires Dec 2019)
Larry Mahlstedt (term expires Dec 2015)
Larry Mahlstedt
(term expires Dec 2018*)
Melissa Narber (term expires Dec 2018)
Melissa Narber
(term expires Dec 2018)
Steph Shepard (term expires Dec 2019)
Steph Shepard
(term expires Dec 2019)
Tony Farrell (term expires Dec 2020)
Tony Farrell
(term expires Dec 2020)
Becky Meredith (term expires Dec 2020)
Becky Meredith
(term expires Dec 2020)
John Nau (term expires Dec 2020)
John Nau
(term expires Dec 2020)
Naima Nicholson (term expires Dec 2020)
Naima Nicholson
(term expires Dec 2020)

* term limited